Tour de France Stage 3 Results

Tour de France Stage 3 Results


Back To Complete Tour de France Results



Stage Results


RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMTIMESGAP
1SAGAN PETER111BORA - HANSGROHE05H 07' 19'' 
2MATTHEWS MICHAEL141TEAM SUNWEB05H 07' 19''+ 00' 00''
3MARTIN DANIEL105QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 07' 19''+ 00' 00''
4VAN AVERMAET GREG48BMC RACING TEAM05H 07' 19''+ 00' 00''
5BETTIOL ALBERTO182CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
6DEMARE ARNAUD71FDJ05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
7FUGLSANG JAKOB53ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
8THOMAS GERAINT9TEAM SKY05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
9FROOME CHRISTOPHER1TEAM SKY05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
10MAJKA RAFAL115BORA - HANSGROHE05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
11QUINTANA NAIRO21MOVISTAR TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
12BARDET ROMAIN11AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
13WELLENS TIM139LOTTO SOUDAL05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
14PORTE RICHIE41BMC RACING TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
15BENOOT TIESJ133LOTTO SOUDAL05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
16MARTIN GUILLAUME201WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
17ARU FABIO51ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
18CONTADOR ALBERTO31TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
19URAN RIGOBERTO188CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
20CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN81ORICA - SCOTT05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
21LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER17AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
22GILBERT PHILIPPE104QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
23BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO24MOVISTAR TEAM05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
24MEINTJES LOUIS61UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
25KREUZIGER ROMAN88ORICA - SCOTT05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
26LANDA MIKEL6TEAM SKY05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
27BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD92TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
28BUCHMANN EMANUEL113BORA - HANSGROHE05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
29ULISSI DIEGO69UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 07' 21''+ 00' 02''
30CLARKE SIMON185CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
31VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS19AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
32HERRADA JESÚS27MOVISTAR TEAM05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
33LUTSENKO ALEXEY57ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
34YATES SIMON89ORICA - SCOTT05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
35HENAO SERGIO LUIS2TEAM SKY05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
36PAUWELS SERGE96TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
37FRANK MATHIAS14AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
38MOLARD RUDY77FDJ05H 07' 29''+ 00' 10''
39GESBERT ELIE214TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 07' 34''+ 00' 15''
40BARGUIL WARREN143TEAM SUNWEB05H 07' 34''+ 00' 15''
41CHAVANEL SYLVAIN174DIRECT ENERGIE05H 07' 38''+ 00' 19''
42KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL5TEAM SKY05H 07' 38''+ 00' 19''
43FEILLU BRICE213TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 07' 39''+ 00' 20''
44BENNETT GEORGE162TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 07' 39''+ 00' 20''
45BAKELANTS JAN12AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 07' 39''+ 00' 20''
46GESCHKE SIMON145TEAM SUNWEB05H 07' 39''+ 00' 20''
47ARNDT NIKIAS142TEAM SUNWEB05H 07' 39''+ 00' 20''
48TALANSKY ANDREW187CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 07' 44''+ 00' 25''
49ROCHE NICOLAS46BMC RACING TEAM05H 07' 44''+ 00' 25''
50BOUET MAXIME212TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 07' 44''+ 00' 25''
51ALBASINI MICHAEL82ORICA - SCOTT05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
52STYBAR ZDENEK107QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
53JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT95TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
54MACHADO TIAGO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
55IMPEY DARYL86ORICA - SCOTT05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
56NAVARRO DANIEL157COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 07' 47''+ 00' 28''
57KÜNG STEFAN44BMC RACING TEAM05H 07' 54''+ 00' 35''
58DEGAND THOMAS203WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 07' 54''+ 00' 35''
59NIEVE MIKEL7TEAM SKY05H 07' 54''+ 00' 35''
60TULIK ANGÉLO179DIRECT ENERGIE05H 07' 54''+ 00' 35''
61COLBRELLI SONNY197BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 07' 58''+ 00' 39''
62BOLE GREGA193BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 08' 10''+ 00' 51''
63KISERLOVSKI ROBERT124TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 08' 17''+ 00' 58''
64VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER209WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 08' 17''+ 00' 58''
65DEGENKOLB JOHN33TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
66EDET NICOLAS153COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
67SIMON JULIEN159COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
68CARUSO DAMIANO42BMC RACING TEAM05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
69PANTANO JARLINSON38TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
70SEPULVEDA EDUARDO218TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
71VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL58ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 08' 24''+ 01' 05''
72THWAITES SCOTT98TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 08' 48''+ 01' 29''
73CALMEJANE LILIAN173DIRECT ENERGIE05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
74KIRYIENKA VASILI3TEAM SKY05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
75MC CARTHY JAY116BORA - HANSGROHE05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
76NAESEN OLIVER18AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
77MORI MANUELE67UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
78SMITH DION207WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
79MARTENS PAUL165TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
80ARASHIRO YUKIYA192BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
81MARCATO MARCO66UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 08' 56''+ 01' 37''
82KRISTOFF ALEXANDER125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 09' 01''+ 01' 42''
83BEVIN PATRICK183CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
84ZABEL RICK129TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
85MINNAARD MARCO204WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
86BRAJKOVIC JANEZ195BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
87CINK ONDREJ196BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
88ZUBELDIA HAIMAR39TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
89POLJANSKI PAWEL117BORA - HANSGROHE05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
90ROGLIC PRIMOZ166TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
91PETIT ADRIEN176DIRECT ENERGIE05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
92GRIVKO ANDRIY54ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
93GASTAUER BEN15AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
94KEUKELEIRE JENS87ORICA - SCOTT05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
95WYSS DANILO49BMC RACING TEAM05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
96LAMMERTINK MAURITS126TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
97BAK LARS YTTING132LOTTO SOUDAL05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
98HOWSON DAMIEN85ORICA - SCOTT05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
99GAUTIER CYRIL16AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
100VACHON FLORIAN219TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
101VAN EMDEN JOS168TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
102FELLINE FABIO34TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
103SWIFT BEN68UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
104VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME208WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
105ROELANDTS JURGEN137LOTTO SOUDAL05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
106PASQUALON ANDREA206WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
107DE KORT KOEN32TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
108HARDY ROMAIN215TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
109GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM198BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
110VICHOT ARTHUR79FDJ05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
111TEUNISSEN MIKE148TEAM SUNWEB05H 09' 08''+ 01' 49''
112BAUER JACK102QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 09' 24''+ 02' 05''
113TRENTIN MATTEO108QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 09' 24''+ 02' 05''
114MOLLEMA BAUKE37TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 09' 55''+ 02' 36''
115SABATINI FABIO106QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
116BENNATI DANIELE23MOVISTAR TEAM05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
117CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN25MOVISTAR TEAM05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
118KONOVALOVAS IGNATAS75FDJ05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
119ERVITI IMANOL26MOVISTAR TEAM05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
120AMADOR ANDREY22MOVISTAR TEAM05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
121DURASEK KRISTIJAN64UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
122EISEL BERNHARD94TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
123GREIPEL ANDRÉ131LOTTO SOUDAL05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
124LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE65UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
125PERICHON PIERRE-LUC216TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
126MC LAY DANIEL211TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
127ROOSEN TIMO167TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
128KITTEL MARCEL101QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
129SINKELDAM RAMON146TEAM SUNWEB05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
130MARTIN TONY121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
131PICHON LAURENT217TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
132QUEMENEUR PERRIG177DIRECT ENERGIE05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
133GENE YOHANN175DIRECT ENERGIE05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
134VOECKLER THOMAS171DIRECT ENERGIE05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
135CURVERS ROY144TEAM SUNWEB05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
136BODNAR MACIEJ112BORA - HANSGROHE05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
137TEN DAM LAURENS147TEAM SUNWEB05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
138CATALDO DARIO52ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
139OFFREDO YOANN205WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 10' 11''+ 02' 52''
140MATE MARDONES LUIS ANGEL156COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
141BOUHANNI NACER151COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
142CLAEYS DIMITRI152COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
143IRIZAR MARKEL36TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
144SCHÄR MICHAEL47BMC RACING TEAM05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
145ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN62UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
146ZEITS ANDREY59ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
147SENECHAL FLORIAN158COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
148GRUZDEV DMITRIY55ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 10' 21''+ 03' 02''
149KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR56ASTANA PRO TEAM05H 10' 26''+ 03' 07''
150PINOT THIBAUT78FDJ05H 10' 26''+ 03' 07''
151GROENEWEGEN DYLAN163TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 10' 26''+ 03' 07''
152HAYMAN MATHEW84ORICA - SCOTT05H 10' 31''+ 03' 12''
153VAN BAARLE DYLAN189CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 10' 35''+ 03' 16''
154GESINK ROBERT161TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 10' 35''+ 03' 16''
155BONO MATTEO63UAE TEAM EMIRATES05H 10' 35''+ 03' 16''
156SIEBERG MARCEL138LOTTO SOUDAL05H 10' 35''+ 03' 16''
157KNEES CHRISTIAN4TEAM SKY05H 10' 43''+ 03' 24''
158POLITT NILS128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 10' 45''+ 03' 26''
159BURGHARDT MARCUS114BORA - HANSGROHE05H 10' 45''+ 03' 26''
160WAGNER ROBERT169TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 10' 45''+ 03' 26''
161VENTER JACOBUS99TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 10' 45''+ 03' 26''
162HOLLENSTEIN RETO123TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 10' 45''+ 03' 26''
163MOINARD AMAËL45BMC RACING TEAM05H 11' 05''+ 03' 46''
164DELAGE MICKAËL73FDJ05H 11' 08''+ 03' 49''
165LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 11' 08''+ 03' 49''
166ROWE LUKE8TEAM SKY05H 11' 12''+ 03' 53''
167CUMMINGS STEPHEN93TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 11' 12''+ 03' 53''
168PHINNEY TAYLOR186CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 11' 12''+ 03' 53''
169ROLLAND PIERRE181CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 11' 12''+ 03' 53''
170BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA103QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 11' 17''+ 03' 58''
171CAVENDISH MARK91TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 11' 17''+ 03' 58''
172LEMOINE CYRIL155COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05H 11' 25''+ 04' 06''
173MORENO BAZAN JAVIER199BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 11' 33''+ 04' 14''
174GALLOPIN TONY135LOTTO SOUDAL05H 11' 33''+ 04' 14''
175DOMONT AXEL13AG2R LA MONDIALE05H 11' 33''+ 04' 14''
176DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO43BMC RACING TEAM05H 11' 38''+ 04' 19''
177CIMOLAI DAVIDE72FDJ05H 11' 45''+ 04' 26''
178GUARNIERI JACOPO74FDJ05H 11' 45''+ 04' 26''
179BOUDAT THOMAS172DIRECT ENERGIE05H 12' 05''+ 04' 46''
180RENSHAW MARK97TEAM DIMENSION DATA05H 12' 47''+ 05' 28''
181HALLER MARCO122TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05H 13' 01''+ 05' 42''
182DE GENDT THOMAS134LOTTO SOUDAL05H 13' 01''+ 05' 42''
183GOGL MICHAEL35TREK - SEGAFREDO05H 13' 42''+ 06' 23''
184LEEZER TOM164TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05H 16' 47''+ 09' 28''
185BOZIC BORUT194BAHRAIN - MERIDA05H 16' 47''+ 09' 28''
186TIMMER ALBERT149TEAM SUNWEB05H 19' 05''+ 11' 46''
187HANSEN ADAM136LOTTO SOUDAL05H 19' 05''+ 11' 46''
188SICARD ROMAIN178DIRECT ENERGIE05H 19' 13''+ 11' 54''
189BROWN NATHAN184CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM05H 19' 13''+ 11' 54''
190BACKAERT FREDERIK202WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT05H 19' 13''+ 11' 54''
191SÜTTERLIN JASHA28MOVISTAR TEAM05H 19' 48''+ 12' 29''
192SAGAN JURAJ118BORA - HANSGROHE05H 19' 48''+ 12' 29''
193SELIG RÜDIGER119BORA - HANSGROHE05H 19' 48''+ 12' 29''
194VERMOTE JULIEN109QUICK - STEP FLOORS05H 19' 48''+ 12' 29''
195LE GAC OLIVIER76FDJ05H 31' 29''+ 24' 10''


General Classification

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMTIMESGAP
1THOMAS GERAINT9TEAM SKY10H 00' 31'' 
2FROOME CHRISTOPHER1TEAM SKY10H 00' 43''+ 00' 12''
3MATTHEWS MICHAEL141TEAM SUNWEB10H 00' 43''+ 00' 12''
4SAGAN PETER111BORA - HANSGROHE10H 00' 44''+ 00' 13''
5BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD92TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 00' 47''+ 00' 16''
6LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER17AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 00' 56''+ 00' 25''
7GILBERT PHILIPPE104QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 01' 01''+ 00' 30''
8KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL5TEAM SKY10H 01' 03''+ 00' 32''
9WELLENS TIM139LOTTO SOUDAL10H 01' 03''+ 00' 32''
10ARNDT NIKIAS142TEAM SUNWEB10H 01' 05''+ 00' 34''
11LUTSENKO ALEXEY57ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 01' 08''+ 00' 37''
12KÜNG STEFAN44BMC RACING TEAM10H 01' 09''+ 00' 38''
13BUCHMANN EMANUEL113BORA - HANSGROHE10H 01' 11''+ 00' 40''
14VAN AVERMAET GREG48BMC RACING TEAM10H 01' 11''+ 00' 40''
15MARTIN DANIEL105QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 01' 14''+ 00' 43''
16ULISSI DIEGO69UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 01' 14''+ 00' 43''
17DEMARE ARNAUD71FDJ10H 01' 14''+ 00' 43''
18YATES SIMON89ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 16''+ 00' 45''
19IMPEY DARYL86ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 16''+ 00' 45''
20PORTE RICHIE41BMC RACING TEAM10H 01' 18''+ 00' 47''
21QUINTANA NAIRO21MOVISTAR TEAM10H 01' 19''+ 00' 48''
22HERRADA JESÚS27MOVISTAR TEAM10H 01' 19''+ 00' 48''
23MAJKA RAFAL115BORA - HANSGROHE10H 01' 20''+ 00' 49''
24BARDET ROMAIN11AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 01' 22''+ 00' 51''
25BETTIOL ALBERTO182CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 01' 23''+ 00' 52''
26ARU FABIO51ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 01' 23''+ 00' 52''
27CONTADOR ALBERTO31TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 01' 25''+ 00' 54''
28BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO24MOVISTAR TEAM10H 01' 25''+ 00' 54''
29FUGLSANG JAKOB53ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 01' 25''+ 00' 54''
30KREUZIGER ROMAN88ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 27''+ 00' 56''
31URAN RIGOBERTO188CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 01' 34''+ 01' 03''
32GESCHKE SIMON145TEAM SUNWEB10H 01' 35''+ 01' 04''
33CHAVANEL SYLVAIN174DIRECT ENERGIE10H 01' 36''+ 01' 05''
34STYBAR ZDENEK107QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 01' 36''+ 01' 05''
35MOLARD RUDY77FDJ10H 01' 38''+ 01' 07''
36LANDA MIKEL6TEAM SKY10H 01' 39''+ 01' 08''
37ALBASINI MICHAEL82ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 39''+ 01' 08''
38COLBRELLI SONNY197BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 01' 40''+ 01' 09''
39VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS19AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 01' 41''+ 01' 10''
40CLARKE SIMON185CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 01' 41''+ 01' 10''
41BARGUIL WARREN143TEAM SUNWEB10H 01' 43''+ 01' 12''
42MEINTJES LOUIS61UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 01' 43''+ 01' 12''
43TALANSKY ANDREW187CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 01' 43''+ 01' 12''
44CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN81ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 44''+ 01' 13''
45BENOOT TIESJ133LOTTO SOUDAL10H 01' 46''+ 01' 15''
46FRANK MATHIAS14AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 01' 48''+ 01' 17''
47PAUWELS SERGE96TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 01' 49''+ 01' 18''
48BAKELANTS JAN12AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 01' 54''+ 01' 23''
49HENAO SERGIO LUIS2TEAM SKY10H 01' 55''+ 01' 24''
50BOUET MAXIME212TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 01' 58''+ 01' 27''
51MACHADO TIAGO127TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 02' 01''+ 01' 30''
52JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT95TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 02' 06''+ 01' 35''
53ROCHE NICOLAS46BMC RACING TEAM10H 02' 08''+ 01' 37''
54MARTIN GUILLAUME201WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 02' 13''+ 01' 42''
55KIRYIENKA VASILI3TEAM SKY10H 02' 13''+ 01' 42''
56FEILLU BRICE213TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 02' 14''+ 01' 43''
57CARUSO DAMIANO42BMC RACING TEAM10H 02' 21''+ 01' 50''
58PANTANO JARLINSON38TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 02' 22''+ 01' 51''
59DEGENKOLB JOHN33TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 02' 23''+ 01' 52''
60NIEVE MIKEL7TEAM SKY10H 02' 24''+ 01' 53''
61BENNETT GEORGE162TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 02' 26''+ 01' 55''
62VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL58ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 02' 29''+ 01' 58''
63TULIK ANGÉLO179DIRECT ENERGIE10H 02' 31''+ 02' 00''
64VAN EMDEN JOS168TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 02' 33''+ 02' 02''
65DEGAND THOMAS203WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 02' 33''+ 02' 02''
66EDET NICOLAS153COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 02' 34''+ 02' 03''
67GRIVKO ANDRIY54ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 02' 35''+ 02' 04''
68BOLE GREGA193BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 02' 40''+ 02' 09''
69SEPULVEDA EDUARDO218TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 02' 43''+ 02' 12''
70TRENTIN MATTEO108QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 02' 44''+ 02' 13''
71MARTENS PAUL165TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 02' 46''+ 02' 15''
72KRISTOFF ALEXANDER125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 02' 47''+ 02' 16''
73NAVARRO DANIEL157COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 02' 54''+ 02' 23''
74FELLINE FABIO34TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 02' 55''+ 02' 24''
75CALMEJANE LILIAN173DIRECT ENERGIE10H 02' 59''+ 02' 28''
76TEUNISSEN MIKE148TEAM SUNWEB10H 02' 59''+ 02' 28''
77HOWSON DAMIEN85ORICA - SCOTT10H 03' 01''+ 02' 30''
78VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER209WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 03' 03''+ 02' 32''
79SIMON JULIEN159COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 03' 03''+ 02' 32''
80GESBERT ELIE214TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 03' 04''+ 02' 33''
81ROGLIC PRIMOZ166TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 03' 10''+ 02' 39''
82DE KORT KOEN32TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 03' 12''+ 02' 41''
83MC CARTHY JAY116BORA - HANSGROHE10H 03' 16''+ 02' 45''
84BAK LARS YTTING132LOTTO SOUDAL10H 03' 17''+ 02' 46''
85ROELANDTS JURGEN137LOTTO SOUDAL10H 03' 18''+ 02' 47''
86WYSS DANILO49BMC RACING TEAM10H 03' 18''+ 02' 47''
87MORI MANUELE67UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 03' 18''+ 02' 47''
88NAESEN OLIVER18AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 03' 22''+ 02' 51''
89KEUKELEIRE JENS87ORICA - SCOTT10H 03' 22''+ 02' 51''
90BAUER JACK102QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 03' 23''+ 02' 52''
91ZUBELDIA HAIMAR39TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 03' 24''+ 02' 53''
92SWIFT BEN68UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 03' 26''+ 02' 55''
93KITTEL MARCEL101QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 03' 27''+ 02' 56''
94MARCATO MARCO66UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 03' 27''+ 02' 56''
95GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM198BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 03' 28''+ 02' 57''
96CINK ONDREJ196BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 03' 31''+ 03' 00''
97GASTAUER BEN15AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 03' 31''+ 03' 00''
98BRAJKOVIC JANEZ195BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 03' 38''+ 03' 07''
99KISERLOVSKI ROBERT124TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 03' 40''+ 03' 09''
100PASQUALON ANDREA206WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 03' 41''+ 03' 10''
101CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN25MOVISTAR TEAM10H 03' 41''+ 03' 10''
102VICHOT ARTHUR79FDJ10H 03' 47''+ 03' 16''
103POLJANSKI PAWEL117BORA - HANSGROHE10H 03' 50''+ 03' 19''
104ARASHIRO YUKIYA192BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 03' 52''+ 03' 21''
105SMITH DION207WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 03' 53''+ 03' 22''
106BODNAR MACIEJ112BORA - HANSGROHE10H 03' 54''+ 03' 23''
107ROOSEN TIMO167TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 03' 55''+ 03' 24''
108GAUTIER CYRIL16AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 04' 01''+ 03' 30''
109MINNAARD MARCO204WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 04' 01''+ 03' 30''
110HARDY ROMAIN215TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 04' 03''+ 03' 32''
111PETIT ADRIEN176DIRECT ENERGIE10H 04' 03''+ 03' 32''
112BEVIN PATRICK183CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 04' 06''+ 03' 35''
113ERVITI IMANOL26MOVISTAR TEAM10H 04' 09''+ 03' 38''
114VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME208WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 04' 12''+ 03' 41''
115THWAITES SCOTT98TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 04' 14''+ 03' 43''
116GREIPEL ANDRÉ131LOTTO SOUDAL10H 04' 14''+ 03' 43''
117GESINK ROBERT161TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 04' 16''+ 03' 45''
118CATALDO DARIO52ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 04' 16''+ 03' 45''
119BENNATI DANIELE23MOVISTAR TEAM10H 04' 17''+ 03' 46''
120PERICHON PIERRE-LUC216TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 04' 20''+ 03' 49''
121MOLLEMA BAUKE37TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 04' 23''+ 03' 52''
122TEN DAM LAURENS147TEAM SUNWEB10H 04' 24''+ 03' 53''
123PINOT THIBAUT78FDJ10H 04' 26''+ 03' 55''
124ZABEL RICK129TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 04' 30''+ 03' 59''
125LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE65UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 04' 32''+ 04' 01''
126MC LAY DANIEL211TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 04' 33''+ 04' 02''
127IRIZAR MARKEL36TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 04' 33''+ 04' 02''
128SINKELDAM RAMON146TEAM SUNWEB10H 04' 34''+ 04' 03''
129SABATINI FABIO106QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 04' 35''+ 04' 04''
130VACHON FLORIAN219TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 04' 35''+ 04' 04''
131POLITT NILS128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 04' 36''+ 04' 05''
132PHINNEY TAYLOR186CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 04' 39''+ 04' 08''
133WAGNER ROBERT169TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 04' 40''+ 04' 09''
134HAYMAN MATHEW84ORICA - SCOTT10H 04' 42''+ 04' 11''
135GENE YOHANN175DIRECT ENERGIE10H 04' 48''+ 04' 17''
136KNEES CHRISTIAN4TEAM SKY10H 04' 49''+ 04' 18''
137OFFREDO YOANN205WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 04' 50''+ 04' 19''
138SENECHAL FLORIAN158COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 04' 55''+ 04' 24''
139SIEBERG MARCEL138LOTTO SOUDAL10H 04' 56''+ 04' 25''
140EISEL BERNHARD94TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 05' 03''+ 04' 32''
141QUEMENEUR PERRIG177DIRECT ENERGIE10H 05' 08''+ 04' 37''
142ZEITS ANDREY59ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 05' 14''+ 04' 43''
143CUMMINGS STEPHEN93TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 05' 18''+ 04' 47''
144DURASEK KRISTIJAN64UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 05' 18''+ 04' 47''
145GRUZDEV DMITRIY55ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 05' 25''+ 04' 54''
146DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO43BMC RACING TEAM10H 05' 27''+ 04' 56''
147GROENEWEGEN DYLAN163TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 05' 31''+ 05' 00''
148LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 05' 32''+ 05' 01''
149CURVERS ROY144TEAM SUNWEB10H 05' 33''+ 05' 02''
150KONOVALOVAS IGNATAS75FDJ10H 05' 38''+ 05' 07''
151ROLLAND PIERRE181CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 05' 38''+ 05' 07''
152BURGHARDT MARCUS114BORA - HANSGROHE10H 05' 38''+ 05' 07''
153MOINARD AMAËL45BMC RACING TEAM10H 05' 40''+ 05' 09''
154BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA103QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 05' 43''+ 05' 12''
155MATE MARDONES LUIS ANGEL156COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 05' 44''+ 05' 13''
156BOUHANNI NACER151COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 05' 54''+ 05' 23''
157ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN62UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 05' 57''+ 05' 26''
158CAVENDISH MARK91TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 06' 13''+ 05' 42''
159VOECKLER THOMAS171DIRECT ENERGIE10H 06' 24''+ 05' 53''
160GUARNIERI JACOPO74FDJ10H 06' 43''+ 06' 12''
161VENTER JACOBUS99TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 06' 46''+ 06' 15''
162CIMOLAI DAVIDE72FDJ10H 07' 28''+ 06' 57''
163RENSHAW MARK97TEAM DIMENSION DATA10H 07' 47''+ 07' 16''
164GOGL MICHAEL35TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 08' 02''+ 07' 31''
165BOUDAT THOMAS172DIRECT ENERGIE10H 08' 05''+ 07' 34''
166DE GENDT THOMAS134LOTTO SOUDAL10H 08' 28''+ 07' 57''
167SCHÄR MICHAEL47BMC RACING TEAM10H 10' 02''+ 09' 31''
168PICHON LAURENT217TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 10' 12''+ 09' 41''
169VAN BAARLE DYLAN189CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 10' 16''+ 09' 45''
170GALLOPIN TONY135LOTTO SOUDAL10H 10' 35''+ 10' 04''
171KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR56ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 10' 51''+ 10' 20''
172MORENO BAZAN JAVIER199BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 11' 50''+ 11' 19''
173BOZIC BORUT194BAHRAIN - MERIDA10H 12' 28''+ 11' 57''
174LAMMERTINK MAURITS126TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 13' 07''+ 12' 36''
175SICARD ROMAIN178DIRECT ENERGIE10H 13' 13''+ 12' 42''
176MARTIN TONY121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 13' 15''+ 12' 44''
177BROWN NATHAN184CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 13' 29''+ 12' 58''
178AMADOR ANDREY22MOVISTAR TEAM10H 13' 34''+ 13' 03''
179SÜTTERLIN JASHA28MOVISTAR TEAM10H 13' 39''+ 13' 08''
180BACKAERT FREDERIK202WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 13' 40''+ 13' 09''
181TIMMER ALBERT149TEAM SUNWEB10H 14' 06''+ 13' 35''
182SAGAN JURAJ118BORA - HANSGROHE10H 14' 35''+ 14' 04''
183SELIG RÜDIGER119BORA - HANSGROHE10H 14' 39''+ 14' 08''
184CLAEYS DIMITRI152COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 14' 40''+ 14' 09''
185BONO MATTEO63UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 14' 51''+ 14' 20''
186VERMOTE JULIEN109QUICK - STEP FLOORS10H 14' 56''+ 14' 25''
187HANSEN ADAM136LOTTO SOUDAL10H 15' 14''+ 14' 43''
188LEMOINE CYRIL155COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 15' 22''+ 14' 51''
189DELAGE MICKAËL73FDJ10H 15' 34''+ 15' 03''
190DOMONT AXEL13AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 15' 45''+ 15' 14''
191HALLER MARCO122TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 17' 26''+ 16' 55''
192HOLLENSTEIN RETO123TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 19' 57''+ 19' 26''
193ROWE LUKE8TEAM SKY10H 20' 07''+ 19' 36''
194LEEZER TOM164TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 26' 43''+ 26' 12''
195LE GAC OLIVIER76FDJ10H 27' 45''+ 27' 14'


Points Classification

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMPOINTS
1KITTEL MARCEL101QUICK - STEP FLOORS66 PTS
2DEMARE ARNAUD71FDJ57 PTS
3SAGAN PETER111BORA - HANSGROHE50 PTS
4MATTHEWS MICHAEL141TEAM SUNWEB44 PTS
5COLBRELLI SONNY197BAHRAIN - MERIDA32 PTS
6THOMAS GERAINT9TEAM SKY31 PTS
7CAVENDISH MARK91TEAM DIMENSION DATA31 PTS
8GREIPEL ANDRÉ131LOTTO SOUDAL30 PTS
9MARTIN DANIEL105QUICK - STEP FLOORS22 PTS
10SWIFT BEN68UAE TEAM EMIRATES22 PTS
11PHINNEY TAYLOR186CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM21 PTS
12BOUDAT THOMAS172DIRECT ENERGIE20 PTS
13POLITT NILS128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN20 PTS
14FROOME CHRISTOPHER1TEAM SKY19 PTS
15VAN AVERMAET GREG48BMC RACING TEAM19 PTS
16BACKAERT FREDERIK202WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT17 PTS
17KÜNG STEFAN44BMC RACING TEAM17 PTS
18BETTIOL ALBERTO182CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM17 PTS
19GROENEWEGEN DYLAN163TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO16 PTS
20KIRYIENKA VASILI3TEAM SKY15 PTS
21PICHON LAURENT217TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO15 PTS
22SICARD ROMAIN178DIRECT ENERGIE15 PTS
23FUGLSANG JAKOB53ASTANA PRO TEAM13 PTS
24KRISTOFF ALEXANDER125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN13 PTS
25MARTIN TONY121TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN13 PTS
26HANSEN ADAM136LOTTO SOUDAL13 PTS
27OFFREDO YOANN205WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT13 PTS
28HARDY ROMAIN215TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO11 PTS
29TRENTIN MATTEO108QUICK - STEP FLOORS11 PTS
30BROWN NATHAN184CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10 PTS
31BOUHANNI NACER151COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10 PTS
32VAN EMDEN JOS168TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO9 PTS
33KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL5TEAM SKY8 PTS
34MAJKA RAFAL115BORA - HANSGROHE7 PTS
35BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD92TEAM DIMENSION DATA6 PTS
36QUINTANA NAIRO21MOVISTAR TEAM6 PTS
37PASQUALON ANDREA206WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT6 PTS
38ARNDT NIKIAS142TEAM SUNWEB5 PTS
39BARDET ROMAIN11AG2R LA MONDIALE5 PTS
40VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER209WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT5 PTS
41WELLENS TIM139LOTTO SOUDAL4 PTS
42DEGENKOLB JOHN33TREK - SEGAFREDO4 PTS
43PORTE RICHIE41BMC RACING TEAM3 PTS
44GRIVKO ANDRIY54ASTANA PRO TEAM3 PTS
45MC LAY DANIEL211TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO3 PTS
46IMPEY DARYL86ORICA - SCOTT2 PTS
47BENOOT TIESJ133LOTTO SOUDAL2 PTS
48ZABEL RICK129TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2 PTS
49CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN25MOVISTAR TEAM1 PTS
50SELIG RÜDIGER119BORA - HANSGROHE1 PTS
51TEUNISSEN MIKE148TEAM SUNWEB1 PTS


Mountains Classification

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMPOINTS
1BROWN NATHAN184CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM3 PTS
2SAGAN PETER111BORA - HANSGROHE2 PTS
3PHINNEY TAYLOR186CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM2 PTS
4POLITT NILS128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN2 PTS
5CALMEJANE LILIAN173DIRECT ENERGIE1 PTS
6MATTHEWS MICHAEL141TEAM SUNWEB1 PTS


Young Rider Classification

RANKRIDERRIDER NO.TEAMTIMESGAP
1LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER17AG2R LA MONDIALE10H 00' 56'' 
2LUTSENKO ALEXEY57ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 01' 08''+ 00' 12''
3KÜNG STEFAN44BMC RACING TEAM10H 01' 09''+ 00' 13''
4BUCHMANN EMANUEL113BORA - HANSGROHE10H 01' 11''+ 00' 15''
5YATES SIMON89ORICA - SCOTT10H 01' 16''+ 00' 20''
6BETTIOL ALBERTO182CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 01' 23''+ 00' 27''
7MEINTJES LOUIS61UAE TEAM EMIRATES10H 01' 43''+ 00' 47''
8BENOOT TIESJ133LOTTO SOUDAL10H 01' 46''+ 00' 50''
9MARTIN GUILLAUME201WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 02' 13''+ 01' 17''
10VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL58ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 02' 29''+ 01' 33''
11CALMEJANE LILIAN173DIRECT ENERGIE10H 02' 59''+ 02' 03''
12TEUNISSEN MIKE148TEAM SUNWEB10H 02' 59''+ 02' 03''
13HOWSON DAMIEN85ORICA - SCOTT10H 03' 01''+ 02' 05''
14GESBERT ELIE214TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 03' 04''+ 02' 08''
15MC CARTHY JAY116BORA - HANSGROHE10H 03' 16''+ 02' 20''
16SMITH DION207WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT10H 03' 53''+ 02' 57''
17ROOSEN TIMO167TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 03' 55''+ 02' 59''
18ZABEL RICK129TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 04' 30''+ 03' 34''
19MC LAY DANIEL211TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO10H 04' 33''+ 03' 37''
20POLITT NILS128TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN10H 04' 36''+ 03' 40''
21SENECHAL FLORIAN158COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 04' 55''+ 03' 59''
22GROENEWEGEN DYLAN163TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO10H 05' 31''+ 04' 35''
23LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE154COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS10H 05' 32''+ 04' 36''
24GOGL MICHAEL35TREK - SEGAFREDO10H 08' 02''+ 07' 06''
25BOUDAT THOMAS172DIRECT ENERGIE10H 08' 05''+ 07' 09''
26VAN BAARLE DYLAN189CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM10H 10' 16''+ 09' 20''
27KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR56ASTANA PRO TEAM10H 10' 51''+ 09' 55''
28SÜTTERLIN JASHA28MOVISTAR TEAM10H 13' 39''+ 12' 43''
29LE GAC OLIVIER76FDJ10H 27' 45''+ 26' 49'


Team Classification

RANKTEAMTIMESGAP
1TEAM SKY30H 01' 52'' 
2QUICK - STEP FLOORS30H 02' 53''+ 01' 01''
3MOVISTAR TEAM30H 03' 08''+ 01' 16''
4BORA - HANSGROHE30H 03' 09''+ 01' 17''
5TEAM SUNWEB30H 03' 19''+ 01' 27''
6ASTANA PRO TEAM30H 03' 19''+ 01' 27''
7ORICA - SCOTT30H 03' 19''+ 01' 27''
8BMC RACING TEAM30H 03' 20''+ 01' 28''
9CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM30H 03' 31''+ 01' 39''
10AG2R LA MONDIALE30H 03' 59''+ 02' 07''
11TEAM DIMENSION DATA30H 04' 28''+ 02' 36''
12TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO30H 05' 39''+ 03' 47''
13LOTTO SOUDAL30H 05' 48''+ 03' 56''
14TREK - SEGAFREDO30H 05' 53''+ 04' 01''
15FDJ30H 05' 53''+ 04' 01''
16TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN30H 05' 55''+ 04' 03''
17UAE TEAM EMIRATES30H 06' 10''+ 04' 18''
18DIRECT ENERGIE30H 06' 29''+ 04' 37''
19TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO30H 06' 33''+ 04' 41''
20WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT30H 07' 11''+ 05' 19''
21COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS30H 07' 20''+ 05' 28''
22BAHRAIN - MERIDA30H 07' 29''+ 05' 37''
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv